Skip to product information
1 of 1

Al Haayaat

Khanum Pure Butter Ghee 2kg

Khanum Pure Butter Ghee 2kg

Regular price £0.00 GBP
Regular price £0.00 GBP Sale price £0.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Product Overview

The Khanum Pure Butter Ghee 2kg is a practical, everyday addition to any UK kitchen, pantry, or storeroom. Supplied by Al Haayaat, it's chosen for its reliability and suitability for regular dairy needs.

Specifications

Specification Details
Brand Al Haayaat
Category Dairy
SKU kghee
Origin United Kingdom (supplied by Al Haayaat)
Storage Keep refrigerated between 1-5°C for best freshness.

Key Features

  • Popular Choice — a regular favourite among UK customers in this category.
  • Quality Assured — carefully selected to meet Al Haayaat's quality standards.
  • Everyday Reliability
  • Great Value

Product Details

This dairy product is built around practicality and everyday usefulness. Khanum Pure Butter Ghee 2kg works well whether you're stocking a household kitchen or supplying a busy commercial setting, offering a straightforward, no-fuss solution.

Storage Instructions

Keep refrigerated between 1-5°C for best freshness.

Package Includes

  • 1 x Khanum Pure Butter Ghee 2kg

Why Choose This Product?

  • Straightforward, hassle-free shopping experience
  • Great everyday value for money
  • Fast UK delivery via Al Haayaat
  • Backed by Al Haayaat's commitment to customer satisfaction
View full details